Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores =========================================================================================
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Lawrence North 42 1) Fort Wayne Northrop 42
3) Westview 38 4) Lawrence Central 32
5) Fort Wayne Wayne 31 6) North Central (Indianapol 29
6) Fort Wayne Snider 29 8) Ben Davis 25
9) Carmel 23 10) Bloomington South 21.50
11) Noblesville 21 12) Culver Academies 20
13) Southridge 18 13) Pike 18
13) Leo 18 16) Indian Creek 17
17) Warren Central 16 18) Center Grove 15
18) Eastern (Greentown) 15 20) South Bend Adams 14
20) Park Tudor 14 22) Fishers 13
23) Indianapolis Bishop Chatar 11 24) Avon 10
24) Portage 10 24) Franklin Central 10
27) South Bend Saint Joseph's 9 27) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9
29) MERRILLVILLE 8 30) Brownsburg 7
30) Evansville Central 7 30) New Palestine 7
30) Columbus North 7 30) DeKalb 7
30) Whiteland Community 7 30) Hamilton Southeastern 7
37) Penn 6 37) Northridge 6
37) Northwestern 6 37) Goshen 6
37) Bellmont 6 37) Wheeler 6
43) Rensselaer Central 5 43) Richmond 5
43) Harding 5 43) Boone Grove 5
47) South Knox 4 47) GARY WEST SIDE 4
47) Valparaiso 4 50) Eastbrook 3.50
51) Greencastle 3 51) Fairfield 3
51) BOWMAN ACADEMY 3 51) Garrett 3
55) Northeast Dubois 2 55) South Dearborn 2
55) Muncie Central 2 55) Munster 2
55) Huntington North 2 55) Fremont 2
55) Winamac Community 2 55) Bremen 2
55) Fort Wayne North Side 2 64) West Central 1
64) Homestead 1 64) Jeffersonville 1
64) Indianapolis Cathedral 1 64) Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 1
64) Hammond 1 64) Michigan City 1
=========================================================================================
Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Center Grove 60 2) Lawrence Central 54
3) Warren Central 42 4) Fort Wayne Snider 32
5) Ben Davis 29 5) Pike 29
5) Zionsville 29 5) Carmel 29
9) Bloomington South 27 10) North Central 20
11) Bowman Academy 19 12) Lawrence North 17
13) New Albany 16 14) Kokomo 15
14) East Noble 15 16) Hobart 14
16) The Howe School 14 18) Huntington North 13
19) Chesterton 12 20) Fairfield 11
21) Southmont 10 21) Columbus North 10
21) Batesville 10 21) Homestead 10
21) Hamilton Southeastern 10 26) Merrillville 9
27) Southwood 8 27) Westfield 8
27) Concord 8 27) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8
27) LaPorte 8 32) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7
32) Andrean 7 32) Penn 7
32) Emmerich Manual 7 32) Fort Wayne North Side 7
32) TH North Vigo 7 32) Northview 7
39) Union County 6 39) Franklin Central 6
39) Harrison West Lafayette 6 39) Bloomington North 6
39) Brown County 6 44) Shelbyville 5
44) Prairie Heights 5 44) South Bend Riley 5
44) Portage 5 48) Goshen 4
48) EAST CHICAGO CENTRAL 4 48) Lafayette Central Catholi 4
48) Valparaiso 4 48) South Bend Clay 4
53) DeKalb 3 54) Bedford North Lawrence 2
54) Centerville 2 54) Garrett 2
54) Indianapolis Cathedral 2 54) Fort Wayne Northrop 2
54) Hanover Central 2 60) Harding 1
60) North Knox 1 60) Plymouth 1
60) Warsaw Community 1 60) Castle 1
60) Lafayette Jefferson 1